osmino

TriPeaks Solitaire HD

TriPeaks Solitaire HD
(150 total ratings on Google Play)
Magory / Gaming
Downloads: 50.0k
(150 total ratings on Google Play)

Description

TriPeaks Solitaire HD is one of the most intriguing solitaires! Easy to play, simple and fun.

This version works on both phones and tablets, features high resolution graphics, clean cards, three difficulty levels and smooth animations.

Also known as: Three Peaks, Tri Towers or Triple Peaks.

Features:
- unlimited undo,
- high resolution,
- smooth animations,
- three variations,
- score,
- clean cards,
- zoom.

This is an initial release, more features soon. E-mail us with any problems or suggestions!
Check out our other solitaires!

More from category

Football Game 2014
Tick Talk Soft
DOWNLOAD
Jewels Deluxe
XU CHONG
DOWNLOAD
Stop & Shop
Stop & Shop
DOWNLOAD
TransPot
TransPot Team
DOWNLOAD
Lovemeter finger scanner
acmarket2012
DOWNLOAD
Directed SmartStart
Directed Electronics
DOWNLOAD
Map Coordinates
S & S Development
DOWNLOAD
Guess The Word: 4 Pics 1 Word
Little Riddles - 4 Pics 1 Word - Logo Quiz
DOWNLOAD
Crosswords spanish
Berni Mobile
DOWNLOAD
Clean Noise FREE
NadsTech.com
DOWNLOAD
Reel Caller - real id & number
Arab Reel Call
DOWNLOAD
Quran Kata Per Kata
Saliima Software
DOWNLOAD